CREMA_2009

Crema - 04/09/2009, 06/09/2009

Tabellone al turno 6

ID T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456
1 FM Bontempi Piero 2359 ITA 6.0+ 40 + 24 + 13 + 7 + 33 +BYE
2 CM Bonazzi Edoardo 2191 ITA 4.5+ 41 + 25 - 12 + 23 = 19 + 33
3 CM Rotoni Matteo 2176 ITA 5.0+ 42 = 28 + 58 = 14 + 17 + 22
4 M Salami Marco 2172 ITA 4.0 -- + 55 + 32 - 22 + 34 + 24
5 CM Magrini Fabrizio 2150 ITA 4.5+ 43 + 29 - 17 = 21 + 27 + 23
6 CM Foglia Maurizio 2147 ITA 5.0+ 45 + 32 + 36 + 17 + 18 -BYE
7 CM Bonade Massimo 2097 ITA 4.0+ 46 + 31 + 21 - 1 + 12 - 8
8 CM Bozzali Ermanno 2090 ITA 5.0+ 47 + 34 - 68 + 24 + 14 + 7
9 CM Annoni Riccardo 2087 ITA 4.5+ 48 - 33 + 35 + 29 = 68 + 21
10 CM Agnelli Francesco 2051 ITA 4.0+ 49 - 36 + 34 + 26 - 22 + 30
11 CM Mussap Angelo 2045 ITA 4.5- 50 + 53 + 38 + 39 = 36 + 41
12 CM Ranfagni Stefano 2025 ITA 3.5+ 51 + 38 + 2 - 33 - 7 = 17
13 CM Rota Simone 2025 ITA 4.0+ 52 + 35 - 1 = 41 = 31 + 68
14 CM Castrogiovanni Carlo 2018 ITA 4.0+ 53 = 65 + 28 = 3 - 8 + 31
15 CM Leoni Livio 2017 ITA 4.0 -- + 59 + 45 - 36 + 50 + 35
16 CM Barucco Mattia 1994 ITA 3.5+ 54 = 37 - 33 + 52 - 41 + 42
17 1N Cantoro Daniele 1961 ITA 3.5+ 55 + 78 + 5 - 6 - 3 = 12
18 CM Gerundino Nicola 1961 ITA 4.5= 56 + 64 + 37 + 68 - 6 + 36
19 1N Bocci Alessandro 1936 ITA 4.5= 57 = 77 + 47 + 50 = 2 + 25
20 CM Giannetta Paolo 1931 ITA 3.0- 58 + 54 - 41 + 69 - 35 + 52
21 1N Vishanji Adrian 1931 ITA 3.5+ 59 + 22 - 7 = 5 + 44 - 9
22 1N Distratis Gianluca 1926 ITA 4.0+ 60 - 21 + 43 + 4 + 10 - 3
23 CM Quagliarella Sabino 1917 ITA 3.5+ 61 = 58 + 65 - 2 + 37 - 5
24 1N De Paoli Emilio 1914 ITA 3.0+ 62 - 1 + 48 - 8 + 39 - 4
25 1N Casartelli Fabio 1908 ITA 3.5+ 63 - 2 = 77 + 57 + 58 - 19
26 CM Poletti Fausto 1902 ITA 3.5= 64 + 56 = 39 - 10 = 42 + 58
27 1N Arena Piermario 1900 ITA 3.5- 65 = 61 + 78 + 66 - 5 + 44
28 1N Scarabelli Maurizio 1889 ITA 3.0+ 66 = 3 - 14 - 58 + 54 = 57
29 1N Bonoldi Fabio (W) 1881 ITA 2.0+ 67 - 5 + 30 - 9 -- --
30 1N Guzzetti Luigi Enric 1863 ITA 3.0- 68 + 60 - 29 + 38 + 45 - 10
31 1N Tagliaferri Valerio 1860 ITA 3.0+ 69 - 7 = 66 + 65 = 13 - 14
32 1N Mansueti Marco 1859 ITA 3.0+ 70 - 6 - 4 = 47 + 65 = 66
33 1N Colombo Luca 1850 ITA 4.0+ 71 + 9 + 16 + 12 - 1 - 2
34 1N Acunzo Domenico 1833 ITA 2.0+ 72 - 8 - 10 + 56 - 4 - 60
35 1N Oteri Aldo 1830 ITA 3.0+ 73 - 13 - 9 + 75 + 20 - 15
36 1N Gonella Daniele 1827 ITA 3.5+ 74 + 10 - 6 + 15 = 11 - 18
37 CM Brioschi Camillo 1826 ITA 3.5+ 75 = 16 - 18 + 77 - 23 + 71
38 1N Scarpellini Felice 1823 ITA 2.0+ 76 - 12 - 11 - 30 - 73 + 70
39 1N Cervini Ernesto 1822 ITA 2.5= 77 + 57 = 26 - 11 - 24 = 76
40 1N Cecchini Massimo (W) 1821 ITA 1.5- 1 = 62 - 44 + 70 -- --
41 1N Pinna Ferdinando 1818 ITA 3.5- 2 + 63 + 20 = 13 + 16 - 11
42 3N Guglielmetti Oscar 1817 ITA 2.5- 3 - 66 + 53 + 78 = 26 - 16
43 1N Lanni Vincenzo 1817 ITA 2.5- 5 + 67 - 22 = 76 - 66 + 78
44 1N Carbone Lorenzo 1812 ITA 2.5 -- = 69 + 40 + 64 - 21 - 27
45 1N Bongiorni Gabriele 1792 ITA 3.0- 6 + 70 - 15 + 62 - 30 + 69
46 2N Alidosi Marco (W) 1791 ITA 0.5- 7 = 71 -BYE -- -- --
47 1N Biava Pierluigi 1784 ITA 3.0- 8 + 72 - 19 = 32 = 69 + 64
48 1N Delle Fave Fabio 1774 ITA 2.0- 9 + 73 - 24 = 67 - 71 = 51
49 2N Tedoldi Guido 1774 ITA 2.0- 10 = 74 - 64 - 72 + 63 = 65
50 2N Frugoni Giulio 1762 ITA 2.0+ 11 - 68 + 76 - 19 - 15 - 59
51 2N RAFFALDI Fabrizio 1760 LO 2.0- 12 - 76 = 63 - 71 + 53 = 48
52 2N Petrone Gianmario 1752 ITA 2.5- 13 = 75 + 71 - 16 + 67 - 20
53 1N Borboni Paolo 1750 ITA 1.5- 14 - 11 - 42 = 74 - 51 + 63
54 2N LORENZOTTI Fabrizio 1733 MC 3.0- 16 - 20 + 73 + 61 - 28 + 77
55 2N Mattia Ermanno 1725 ITA 1.5- 17 - 4 - 70 - 60 +BYE = 67
56 2N Potenza Gaetano 1713 ITA 3.0= 18 - 26 = 75 - 34 + 70 + 73
57 2N Casale Anania 1694 ITA 3.0= 19 - 39 + 74 - 25 + 72 = 28
58 1N Cautiero Pietro 1679 ITA 2.5+ 20 = 23 - 3 + 28 - 25 - 26
59 1N SCOVAZZI Tullio 1651 MI 3.0- 21 - 15 = 72 + 63 = 76 + 50
60 2N Caramaschi Vincenzo 1646 ITA 3.0- 22 - 30 - 67 + 55 + 75 + 34
61 2N Vishanji Franz 1646 ITA 2.5- 23 = 27 = 62 - 54 = 74 + 72
62 2N Marchesotti Giovanni 1643 ITA 2.0- 24 = 40 = 61 - 45 - 78 + 75
63 2N Calvi Luca 1622 ITA 0.5- 25 - 41 = 51 - 59 - 49 - 53
64 2N Adami Antonio 1617 ITA 2.0= 26 - 18 + 49 - 44 = 77 - 47
65 2N PAGLIA Angelo 1615 CT 2.0+ 27 = 14 - 23 - 31 - 32 = 49
66 2N Madaschi Sergio 1576 ITA 3.0- 28 + 42 = 31 - 27 + 43 = 32
67 3N ORNAGHI Giovanni 1568 BG 2.0- 29 - 43 + 60 = 48 - 52 = 55
68 3N Carletti Angelo 1565 ITA 3.5+ 30 + 50 + 8 - 18 = 9 - 13
69 3N PAGANO Davide 1563 CR 2.0- 31 = 44 +BYE - 20 = 47 - 45
70 3N Sperli` Maurizio 1562 ITA 1.0- 32 - 45 + 55 - 40 - 56 - 38
71 2N CAPPA Enrico 1529 VC 2.5- 33 = 46 - 52 + 51 + 48 - 37
72 3N Folcini Gaddo 1514 ITA 1.5- 34 - 47 = 59 + 49 - 57 - 61
73 3N Vuckovic Dimitrije 1513 ITA 2.0- 35 - 48 - 54 +BYE + 38 - 56
74 2N Christen Peter (W) 1507 ITA 1.5- 36 = 49 - 57 = 53 = 61 --
75 3N CARLETTI Davide 1497 RA 1.0- 37 = 52 = 56 - 35 - 60 - 62
76 NC ADAMI Alessandro 1473 VR 2.5- 38 + 51 - 50 = 43 = 59 = 39
77 NC RAIMONDI Giorgio 1428 CR 2.0= 39 = 19 = 25 - 37 = 64 - 54
78 NC GONELLA Graziano 1152 CO 2.0+BYE - 17 - 27 - 42 + 62 - 43

Generated by Vega